ANIVERSARIANTES

NOME

SÉRIE/TURMA

DATA

VAI FAZER

Brunno Felipe de Araújo Souza

2ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

01/12

17 anos

Heloize Lima Alves

5º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

02/12

11 anos

Maria Clara Félix D'agostini

1ª Série E.M. A - MANHÃ

03/12

16 anos

Danniel Henrique Moreira Canizo

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

03/12

13 anos

Gabriel da Silva Sulzbach

2º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

03/12

8 anos

Anna Clara Oliveira de Souza Moraes

5º Ano E.F. - TARDE

04/12

11 anos

Luciano Leão Benites Neto

1ª Série E.M. A - MANHÃ

06/12

16 anos

Rhaquel Santiago de Lima Oliveira

6º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

06/12

12 anos

Pedro Henrique Silva Lima

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

08/12

12 anos

João Lucas Lima Púpio

6º Ano E.F. - TARDE

08/12

12 anos

Lucas Silva Amorim

6º Ano E.F. - TARDE

08/12

12 anos

Alice Esther Turcheto Moreira

2º Ano E.F. - TARDE

08/12

8 anos

Joana Flor Ribeiro Bubula

1º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

08/12

7 anos

Pedro Nicolas Silva Viana

2ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

09/12

17 anos

Débora Maria Lopes de Araújo Bastos

2ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

10/12

16 anos

João Vítor Jucundo de Azambuja

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

10/12

13 anos

João Ricardo Machado Martini

6º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

10/12

12 anos

Matheus Venícios Rodrigues Barros

2ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

11/12

17 anos

Laura Sholen Werklaenhg Santos

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

11/12

13 anos

Micael Luis França Camargo

3º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

11/12

9 anos

Esther Gomes da Cruz Fleming

1º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

11/12

7 anos

Amanda de Melo Santiago

7º Ano E.F. - TARDE

12/12

13 anos

Veridiana Demetrius Bianco

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

13/12

13 anos

Yasmin Vasconcelos de Almeida Madeira

6º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

14/12

12 anos

Leonardo Pereira Borges

3ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

15/12

18 anos

Gabriel Aragão Abreu da Silva

9º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

15/12

14 anos

Igor Silva Deocleciano

4º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

15/12

10 anos

Natã Coelho Martins

9º Ano E.F. - TARDE

16/12

15 anos

Ana Letícia Guimarães de Souza

1º Ano E.F. - TARDE

16/12

7 anos

Isadora Lopes dos Santos Moreira

2ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

18/12

17 anos

Lana Letícia Brito de Oliveira

8º Ano E.F. - TARDE

18/12

14 anos

Igor Seider Vieira Araújo

6º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

18/12

11 anos

Davi Costa Do Nascimento

8º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

20/12

14 anos

Leandro Pinheiro Marques

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

20/12

13 anos

Alice Fonseca de Araujo

Pré-Escolar 5 Anos - TARDE

20/12

6 anos

Joel Filipe Hilário de Azevedo

4º Ano E.F. - TARDE

22/12

10 anos

Alessa Victoria de Araujo Lebre

4º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

24/12

10 anos

Guilherme Cavalcante Maia

4º Ano E.F. - TARDE

27/12

10 anos

Pietro Araujo de Oliveira

Pré-Escolar 3 Anos - MANHÃ

27/12

4 anos

Joshua Araújo do Nascimento

6º Ano E.F. - TARDE

30/12

12 anos

João Lucas da Silva Bezerra

1º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

31/12

7 anos

COLÉGIO AME

Rua Antônio Pinheiro Sobrinho, 521 - Santa Quitéria

(68) 3228-3181

Desenvolvido por Usina da Web