ANIVERSARIANTES

NOME

SÉRIE/TURMA

DATA

VAI FAZER

Joaquim Souza Ribeiro

Pré-Escolar 4 Anos - TARDE

01/04

4 anos

Vítor Gabriel Gomes De Lima Machado

3ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

02/04

17 anos

Felipe Sousa Baratella

1ª Série E.M. A - MANHÃ

02/04

15 anos

Letícia Fuzari de Matos

1ª Série E.M. A - MANHÃ

02/04

15 anos

Bruno D'Lucas Aquino Villanova

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

02/04

12 anos

Alexandre Casas Moura

Pré-Escolar 4 Anos - MANHÃ

02/04

4 anos

Laura Saory Soares da Silva

6º Ano E.F. - TARDE

03/04

11 anos

Mariah Luz Magalhães Pinto

3º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

03/04

8 anos

Bianca de Melo Santiago

Pré-Escolar 5 Anos - TARDE

03/04

5 anos

Ieda Pinto Silva

4º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

04/04

9 anos

Rafael Alves Braga

3ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

05/04

17 anos

Camille Christina Saraiva Soares

2ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

05/04

15 anos

Lívia Fernanda Viga Nogueira

6º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

05/04

11 anos

Isabelly Cristine de Oliveira Valentim

9º Ano E.F. - TARDE

06/04

15 anos

Andreina Cristine Fernandes dos Santos

7º Ano E.F. - TARDE

06/04

12 anos

Maria Paula Chagas de Carvalho

7º Ano E.F. - TARDE

08/04

12 anos

Lindy Sofia Campos dos Santos

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

08/04

12 anos

Letícia Maria de Araújo Lima

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

08/04

12 anos

Ariel Brenno Werklaeng Santos

9º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

09/04

15 anos

Ellen Caroline de Lima Lebre

4º Ano E.F. - TARDE

09/04

10 anos

Kamilly Maira Barbosa Rodrigues

3ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

11/04

17 anos

Jorge Wesley Oliveira de Miranda Filho

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

11/04

12 anos

João Gabriel Milhomis de Almeida

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

13/04

12 anos

Letícia Francalim de Almeida

Pré-Escolar 3 Anos - MANHÃ

13/04

3 anos

Ester Cardoso Teles

Pré-Escolar 5 Anos - TARDE

15/04

5 anos

Ana Joyce do Carmo Gomes

4º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

17/04

9 anos

Isadora Silva Rangel

2º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

17/04

7 anos

Guilherme da Silva Lima

6º Ano E.F. - TARDE

18/04

11 anos

Leandro Machado de Sousa

6º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

18/04

11 anos

Elizio Gabriel de Moura Cavalcante

6º Ano E.F. - TARDE

18/04

11 anos

Cauã Gama de Castro

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

19/04

12 anos

José Willian da Silva Marques

9º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

20/04

16 anos

Luis Augusto Gadelha de Lima

1ª Série E.M. A - MANHÃ

23/04

15 anos

Giovana de Araujo Carvalho

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

23/04

12 anos

Apolo Farhat Mendes

9º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

24/04

14 anos

Maíra Whislliany de Souza Pereira

6º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

24/04

11 anos

Keren Hapuqui Oliveira Rodrigues

8º Ano E.F. - TARDE

25/04

14 anos

Nathan Catão Silva Gomes de Brito

9º Ano E.F. - TARDE

25/04

14 anos

Vitor Gabriel Chaves da Silva

6º Ano E.F. - TARDE

25/04

12 anos

Isaac Vieira Martins

9º Ano E.F. - TARDE

27/04

14 anos

Leonam Albuquerque Leão

9º Ano E.F. - TARDE

27/04

4 anos

Guilherme Maia Amorim

3º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

28/04

8 anos

Heverton Cavalcante da Silva Junior

3º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

28/04

8 anos

Sophia Brandão Durão

Pré-Escolar 5 Anos - MANHÃ

29/04

5 anos

Ana Clara Rodrigues de Paula

2ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

30/04

17 anos

Gabriel Costa Freitas

7º Ano E.F. - TARDE

30/04

13 anos

COLÉGIO AME

Rua Antônio Pinheiro Sobrinho, 521 - Santa Quitéria

(68) 3228-3181

Desenvolvido por Usina da Web