ANIVERSARIANTES

NOME

SÉRIE/TURMA

DATA

VAI FAZER

Igor Oliveira de Albuquerque

3ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

01/11

18 anos

João Vitor Nascimento Leal

7º Ano E.F. - TARDE

01/11

13 anos

Sophia Pontes de Medeiros

8º Ano E.F. - TARDE

02/11

14 anos

Emily Oliveira Firmino

Pré-Escolar - MANHÃ

02/11

5 anos

Clara Serena Farias Simione

8º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

03/11

14 anos

Sabrina Mariano da Silva

2ª Série do E. Médio - MANHÃ

04/11

17 anos

Mariana Santiago Barros de Souza

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

04/11

13 anos

Yan Brahyan Brandão de Sá

4º Ano E.F. - TARDE

05/11

10 anos

Alice Rocha Torres da Silva

Pré-Escolar - MANHÃ

05/11

5 anos

Isadora Cristinne do Nascimento Ribeiro

Pré-Escolar - TARDE

06/11

5 anos

Tábita Ispper Carvalho de Melo

9º Ano E.F. - TARDE

07/11

15 anos

Luann Victor Menezes de Moraes

3º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

08/11

9 anos

Isabela Vieira da Costa

3º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

08/11

9 anos

Calebe Samuel de Araújo Mesquita

2º Ano E. F. - TARDE

09/11

8 anos

Luanny Cristhine Montenegro Munhoz

9º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

10/11

16 anos

Camilla da Silva Sarmento

8º Ano E.F. - TARDE

10/11

14 anos

Murilo Soares de Albuquerque

8º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

10/11

14 anos

Ana Luiza Gonçalves de Souza Brígido

4º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

10/11

10 anos

José Natan de Almeida Alencar

8º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

11/11

14 anos

Athos Carvalho Rosa

6ºAno E.F. - TARDE

11/11

12 anos

Daniel França de Moura

Pré-Escolar - TARDE

13/11

5 anos

Luiz Felipe Oliveira da Silva

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

14/11

13 anos

Guilherme Antônio de Oliveira Guimarães Lopes

3ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

15/11

17 anos

Isabelle Bandeira da Costa

6ºAno E.F. - TARDE

15/11

11 anos

Victória Barbosa de Mendonça

3ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

16/11

18 anos

Pietra Demetrius Bianco

4º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

16/11

10 anos

Daniel Albuquerque de Lima

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

16/11

10 anos

Estêvão Campos Jacinto Machado

Pré-Escolar - MANHÃ

16/11

6 anos

Gustavo da Silva Brilhante

3ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

17/11

18 anos

Anelise Vitória Cunha de Araújo

5º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

17/11

11 anos

Arthur Vitor de Lima

1ª Série  E.M. B - MANHÃ

19/11

16 anos

Filipe de Lima Popowicz

7º Ano E.F. - TARDE

19/11

13 anos

Davi Julio Castro de Faria

1º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

21/11

7 anos

Luiz Henrique Calixto dos Reis

1ª Série  E.M. B - MANHÃ

22/11

16 anos

Kayllon Fellipe Alves Sarmento de Melo

6º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

23/11

12 anos

Yana Sara de Melo Rocha

8º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

25/11

15 anos

Caio Roberto Medeiros Camarão

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

25/11

14 anos

Davi Lima Girio

6ºAno E.F. - TARDE

25/11

11 anos

Ana Clara Lopes de Araújo

2ª Série do E. Médio - MANHÃ

26/11

17 anos

Ana Beatriz Rodrigues Calegário

3ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

27/11

17 anos

Carlos Eduardo Cunha de Araújo

1ª Série  E.M. B - MANHÃ

27/11

17 anos

Rhuan Fausto Tesser Palmeira

9º Ano E.F. - TARDE

28/11

15 anos

Guilherme Rodrigues de Moraes Neto

3º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

28/11

9 anos

Davi Ribeiro Dias

8º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

29/11

14 anos

COLÉGIO AME

Rua Antônio Pinheiro Sobrinho, 521 - Santa Quitéria

(68) 3228-3181

Desenvolvido por Usina da Web