ANIVERSARIANTES

NOME

SÉRIE/TURMA

DATA

VAI FAZER

Maria Eduarda Pereira Santos

3ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

01/08

17 anos

Joao Guilherme Brito Silva

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

01/08

14 anos

Luís Felipe Silva Lima

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

01/08

13 anos

Ana Sarah Souza de Lima

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

01/08

12 anos

Gabriel Braga Souza

6º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

01/08

12 anos

Thawany de Freitas Silva

5º Ano E.F. - TARDE

02/08

10 anos

Ruan Leão da Silva

Pré-Escolar - TARDE

02/08

6 anos

Adrian Lucas Costa Araújo

9º Ano E.F. - TARDE

06/08

15 anos

Joao Luiz Rodrigues da Costa Neto

7º Ano E.F. - TARDE

06/08

13 anos

Maria Eduarda Rodrigues Calegário

5º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

06/08

10 anos

Guilherme Paulino de Souza Amorim

Pré-Escolar - MANHÃ

06/08

6 anos

Yasmim Nishimura de Oliveira Nascimento

6º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

07/08

12 anos

Thalles Braga Prado

7º Ano E.F. - TARDE

08/08

16 anos

Francisco Natan de Paiva Ferreira

9º Ano E.F. - TARDE

08/08

15 anos

Aquiles Abrahão Pinheiro Mota Púpio

1º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

08/08

7 anos

Vinícius Nascimento Cardozo

6º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

09/08

11 anos

Wávany Charlyê Ribeiro da Silva

9º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

10/08

16 anos

Ana Paula Menezes Rosso

8º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

10/08

13 anos

Gustavo Henrique Mota Gomes

7º Ano E.F. - TARDE

10/08

13 anos

Eros Giovanni da Silva Santos

7º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

10/08

13 anos

João Pedro Mesquita Brandão

4º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

10/08

10 anos

Rafaela de Brito Costa

9º Ano E.F. - TARDE

11/08

14 anos

Maria Louizy Tavares Lima Lourenço

9º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

12/08

14 anos

Liesli Olinda Firmino da Silva Ribeiro

8º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

13/08

14 anos

Marcílio Henrique Rodrigues da Silva

1ª Série  E.M. A - MANHÃ

14/08

16 anos

Karen Cristina Costa Azevedo

3ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

14/08

16 anos

Eduardo Jorge Bonfanti Terço

3ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

15/08

17 anos

Lais Assis de Souza

1ª Série  E.M. B - MANHÃ

15/08

15 anos

Natália Cristye Braga Santos

8º Ano E.F. - TARDE

15/08

14 anos

Isadora Dantas da Costa

3ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

16/08

17 anos

José Eduardo de Azevedo Sarmento

3º Ano E.F. - TARDE

16/08

9 anos

Ana Clara da Silva Mesquita

9º Ano E.F. - TARDE

17/08

15 anos

Davi de Souza Arruda

1º Ano E.F. - TARDE

17/08

7 anos

Daniela Aguirre Ferraz

1º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

17/08

6 anos

Mariana Sarah Taboada

8º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

18/08

13 anos

Guilherme Oliveira da Pascoa

7º Ano E.F. - TARDE

20/08

13 anos

Kerem da Silva Rodrigues

3ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

21/08

19 anos

Matheus Yuri de Souza Oliveira

2ª Série do E. Médio - MANHÃ

22/08

17 anos

Vanessa Moniz Marruch

2ª Série do E. Médio - MANHÃ

22/08

17 anos

José Farias de Albuquerque

5º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

22/08

11 anos

Arthur Rodrigues do Nascimento

5º Ano E.F. - TARDE

22/08

11 anos

Raul de Césares Santana Bino

8º Ano E.F. - TARDE

23/08

14 anos

Kauâ Machado Dias

1ª Série  E.M. A - MANHÃ

24/08

16 anos

Eduarda Helena Pontes Gonçalo

8º Ano E.F. - TARDE

24/08

13 anos

Davi Moura Aguiar

7º Ano E.F. - TARDE

24/08

13 anos

João Victor Alvarenga Luciano

7º Ano E.F. - TARDE

25/08

13 anos

Noely Maciel Maia

3º Ano E.F. - TARDE

27/08

9 anos

João Pedro Souza Ribeiro

1º Ano E.F. - TARDE

27/08

7 anos

Carolline Albuquerque Macêdo

Pré-Escolar - MANHÃ

27/08

4 anos

Ana Laura Pinheiro de Freitas

2ª Série do E. Médio - MANHÃ

28/08

17 anos

Nicole Aparecida Arruda Oliveira

3ª Série E.M. - MANHÃ

28/08

17 anos

Samuel Gomes de Sousa

5º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

28/08

10 anos

Luiz Antonio de Freitas Vila Nova Aguiar

5º Ano E.F. - TARDE

29/08

10 anos

Kaique Silva Rangel

3º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

29/08

9 anos

Sarah da Silva Moreira

9º Ano E.F. - MANHÃ

30/08

15 anos

Francisco Nunes Muniz Neto

7º Ano E.F. - TARDE

31/08

13 anos

COLÉGIO AME

Rua Antônio Pinheiro Sobrinho, 521 - Santa Quitéria

(68) 3228-3181

Desenvolvido por Usina da Web