ANIVERSARIANTES

NOME

SÉRIE/TURMA

DATA

VAI FAZER

Allice Rakel Bandeira Zaire

6º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

02/06

11 anos

Guilherme Samuel Jimenez Januário

6º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

02/06

11 anos

Caroline Maria Saboia Cotta

3ª Série E.M. A - MANHÃ

03/06

17 anos

Lucas Pimentel de Oliveira

7º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

03/06

15 anos

Vinicius de Moraes Rocha

1ª Série E.M. A - Manhã

03/06

15 anos

Ana Júlia Rodrigues de Souza

2º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

03/06

7 anos

Lucas Lima Lourenço

6º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

04/06

11 anos

Vivian Cavalcante da Silva

2ª Série E.M. - Manhã

05/06

16 anos

Matheus Piotrovski Barros

1ª Série E.M. B - Manhã

05/06

16 anos

Isabelle Cristyna Dantas Jucá

7º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

05/06

13 anos

Caio Henrique Rosas Madeira

9º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

06/06

15 anos

Jefferson Lucas Alves Rodrigues

8º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

08/06

13 anos

Luma Jordanna de Moraes Lima

4º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

08/06

9 anos

Henri Vincent Casas Maia

Pré-Escolar A - MANHÃ

08/06

5 anos

Débora Ferreira Silva

3º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

09/06

9 anos

Maria Eduarda de Oliveira Lopes

2º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

10/06

7 anos

Eduardo Barboza de Almeida Filho

7º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

11/06

12 anos

Yanni Aragão Abreu da Silva

2º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

11/06

7 anos

Josue Klein Nascimento Lourenco

8º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

12/06

14 anos

Camille Ortega Teles Cunha

8º Ano E.F. B - TARDE

12/06

13 anos

Yasmin Nunes Farhat Uchôa

6ºAno E.F. B - TARDE

12/06

11 anos

Darcy de Oliveira Gomes

1º Ano E.F. A - Manhã

12/06

7 anos

Alícia Gabriele Silva Carlota

7º Ano E.F. B - TARDE

13/06

12 anos

Ianalu Guimaraes de Souza

2º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

13/06

8 anos

João Vinícius Sales Guimarães

2º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

14/06

8 anos

Raul Rodrigues da Silva

1º Ano E.F. B - TARDE

14/06

7 anos

Luíz Augusto Lopes de Santana

8º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

15/06

13 anos

Júlia Trivelato Bandeira

7º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

15/06

13 anos

Sarah Maria Silva de Araujo

5º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

15/06

10 anos

Ana Júlia Lôbo Lira

4º Ano E.F. B - TARDE

17/06

10 anos

Daniely Miranda Barbosa

1ª Série E.M. A - Manhã

18/06

15 anos

Ana Sarah Bibiano de Moura

8º Ano E.F. B - TARDE

18/06

13 anos

Aleff Aguiar da Silva

3º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

18/06

9 anos

Sarah Sholen Werklanenhg Santos

2º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

18/06

8 anos

Alexandre Farah Neto

1ª Série E.M. B - Manhã

19/06

18 anos

Leonardo Demétrius Jimenes Januário

9º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

19/06

14 anos

Henderson de Lima Moreira

8º Ano E.F. B - TARDE

19/06

13 anos

Ricardo Augusto da Silva Guimarães

6º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

20/06

12 anos

Israel Áquila Rodrigues da Silva Júnior

1º Ano E.F. B - TARDE

20/06

6 anos

Saulo Israel de Souza Moraes

7º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

21/06

12 anos

Giovanna da Silva Pamplona Ribeiro

4º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

21/06

9 anos

Daniel Lima Girio

3º Ano E.F. B - TARDE

22/06

8 anos

Eduarda Lima Campos

8º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

23/06

14 anos

Davi Expedito Dias da Silva

8º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

23/06

14 anos

Renan Hohenberger

8º Ano E.F. B - TARDE

23/06

14 anos

Sophia Aguiar Silva

5º Ano E.F. B - TARDE

23/06

10 anos

Eric Machado Dias

2ª Série E.M. - Manhã

25/06

18 anos

Mariany Aguiar Turcheto

5º Ano E.F. B - TARDE

25/06

10 anos

Arthur Sousa Baratella

3º Ano E.F. B - TARDE

25/06

9 anos

Vinícius Silva dos Santos

7º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

26/06

13 anos

Samuel Vítor Rodrigues Mota

9º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

27/06

15 anos

Igor Gabriel Silva Mendes

4º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

27/06

10 anos

Enzo Castro Rebouças

3º Ano E.F. B - TARDE

27/06

8 anos

Ana Vitória Medeiros de Aguiar Amorim

6ºAno E.F. B - TARDE

28/06

12 anos

João Daniel Alves da Silva

8º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

30/06

14 anos

Isabelle de Souza Alves

9º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

30/06

14 anos

Hillary Tayla Knidel Baquer de Barros

6º Ano E.F. A - MANHÃ

30/06

11 anos

COLÉGIO AME

Rua Antônio Pinheiro Sobrinho, 521 - Santa Quitéria

(68) 3228-3181

Desenvolvido por Usina da Web